英才教程杯“中国好字帖”第三届全国中小学生书写大赛现场获奖名单

软笔-小低组

姓名组别奖项
苑一然小低一等奖
黄祎震小低一等奖
殷紫萱小低一等奖
彭奕婷小低二等奖
卓煜淇小低二等奖
严若凡小低二等奖
李玥影小低二等奖
邹优朗小低三等奖
黄臣越小低三等奖
翁习羽小低三等奖
吴奕溪小低三等奖
陶庶小低三等奖
黄诗琦小低三等奖
李祉乐小低优秀奖
魏子琳小低优秀奖
曹智皓小低优秀奖
张家明小低优秀奖
成铭睿小低优秀奖
彭希昀小低优秀奖
卢芮言小低优秀奖
金芷晗小低优秀奖
李馀庆小低优秀奖
陈瑞泽小低优秀奖

软笔-小中组

姓名组别奖项
张恒旭小中一等奖
王梓玲小中一等奖
凌子晗小中一等奖
章家玥小中一等奖
唐欣宇小中一等奖
刘静宜小中一等奖
贡千惠小中一等奖
闵煜轩小中一等奖
李宇翔小中二等奖
张枫青小中二等奖
李好小中二等奖
金子凌小中二等奖
郑睿泽小中二等奖
廖诗琦小中二等奖
张诗越小中二等奖
胡湑萱小中二等奖
潘建豪小中二等奖
徐玮杰小中二等奖
李宗宸小中二等奖
潘建滔小中二等奖
杨诗婷小中二等奖
张婷玉小中二等奖
王家怡小中三等奖
王子乐小中三等奖
向靖熙小中三等奖
汪悦小中三等奖
曹礼安小中三等奖
徐子牛小中三等奖
杨瑞泽小中三等奖
敖子佩小中三等奖
严诗瑶小中三等奖
张语嫣小中三等奖
田佳玉小中三等奖
杨惜婷小中三等奖
余丹婷小中三等奖
周厚泽小中三等奖
王子恒小中三等奖
马跃恒小中三等奖
刘娅睿小中三等奖
李梓希小中三等奖
魏沐阳小中三等奖
孟子涵小中三等奖
舒诗涵小中三等奖
余妙萱小中三等奖
黄禹彰小中三等奖
邹亚杰小中三等奖
吴梓涵小中三等奖
刘隰予小中三等奖
杨晨菲小中三等奖
毛浚丞小中优秀奖
邵云泽小中优秀奖
王芸哲小中优秀奖
易诗桐小中优秀奖
王雪歌小中优秀奖
黄彦淞小中优秀奖
郑懿嘉小中优秀奖
谢若水小中优秀奖
胡乐凝小中优秀奖
范亦淘小中优秀奖
汪沐小中优秀奖
雷雨菲小中优秀奖
欧阳君玥小中优秀奖
陈婷宣小中优秀奖
张心语小中优秀奖
刘薪怡小中优秀奖
文雯小中优秀奖
王振涵小中优秀奖
吴悠小中优秀奖
吴逸梵小中优秀奖
周梓萌小中优秀奖
付章晴小中优秀奖
王语涵小中优秀奖
陈镇小中优秀奖
孙沛骅小中优秀奖
邓一唯小中优秀奖
杨郑臻小中优秀奖
毕有成小中优秀奖
马梓钦小中优秀奖
吕艾佳小中优秀奖
邱筠荃小中优秀奖
黄诗魁小中优秀奖

软笔-小高组

姓名组别奖项
徐子涵小高一等奖
白雅文小高一等奖
郑楚然小高一等奖
吴悠尔小高一等奖
田新月小高一等奖
邓菁婧小高一等奖
李嘉桐小高二等奖
郭景希小高二等奖
陈玥如小高二等奖
吴同雨小高二等奖
陈睿思小高二等奖
魏诗瑶小高二等奖
陈思果小高二等奖
江雨萱小高二等奖
洪域齐小高二等奖
魏嘉盈小高二等奖
罗霖小高二等奖
董梦北小高二等奖
丁晟赫小高三等奖
余宇轩小高三等奖
李俊虢小高三等奖
吴敏熹小高三等奖
姜文煦小高三等奖
曾钰婷小高三等奖
胡佳琳小高三等奖
牛子川小高三等奖
赵思宇小高三等奖
彭天睿小高三等奖
覃坤小高三等奖
黄宇钒小高三等奖
雷媛丹小高三等奖
张洁小高三等奖
李晨希小高三等奖
罗屹呈小高三等奖
黄梓宵小高优秀奖
李悦诗小高优秀奖
左宇宸小高优秀奖
欧阳晓天小高优秀奖
刘怡萱小高优秀奖
刘舒尹小高优秀奖
都佳珉小高优秀奖
邹宏宇小高优秀奖
孙奕小高优秀奖
凃明伽小高优秀奖
张沐伟小高优秀奖
王绮萱小高优秀奖
李瑞琪小高优秀奖
聂小凡小高优秀奖
徐弘毅小高优秀奖
刘晨钰小高优秀奖
彭闻楷小高优秀奖
刘锦齐小高优秀奖
杨文静小高优秀奖
李戎翔小高优秀奖
刘晋熙小高优秀奖
谭紫瑶小高优秀奖
唐振威小高优秀奖

软笔-初中组

姓名组别奖项
曹婧兮初中一等奖
刘知昶初中一等奖
杨玥初中二等奖
吴曌康初中二等奖
曹一鸣初中二等奖
邵渐石初中二等奖
梅丹丹初中三等奖
王焜正初中三等奖
涂欣冉初中三等奖
李亦天初中三等奖
马天睿初中三等奖
任千丽初中三等奖
梅逸朵初中优秀奖
李子翔初中优秀奖
宿洲衔初中优秀奖
张天旸初中优秀奖

硬笔-小低组

姓名组别奖项
宋欣桐小低一等奖
刘雅倩小低一等奖
杨文曦小低一等奖
石好小低一等奖
陶庶小低一等奖
杨济铭小低一等奖
齐心悦小低一等奖
司马余佳小低一等奖
刘彦豪小低一等奖
白小琰小低一等奖
蔡子乐小低一等奖
苑一然小低一等奖
陈雅慧小低二等奖
俞淼淑小低二等奖
胡悦凌小低二等奖
舒天楚小低二等奖
陈彭韬小低二等奖
周芷颖小低二等奖
张亦涵小低二等奖
邹优朗小低二等奖
郭彦鑫小低二等奖
王子睿小低二等奖
金妤宁小低二等奖
易恩泽小低二等奖
周安欣小低二等奖
尤梓轩小低二等奖
翁習羽小低二等奖
田雨昕小低二等奖
邓雅宁小低二等奖
郑澳琳小低二等奖
吴羽菲小低二等奖
李祉乐小低二等奖
丁泓杰小低二等奖
陈文迪小低二等奖
邓希垚小低二等奖
邹芷怡小低二等奖
谭炀辉小低二等奖
陈瑾贤小低二等奖
邓宇禾小低二等奖
张恒旭小低二等奖
魏子琳小低三等奖
郑雨桐小低三等奖
程梓柔小低三等奖
柳伊涵小低三等奖
汪子和小低三等奖
孙佳睿小低三等奖
卓煜淇小低三等奖
徐瑞杰小低三等奖
荣添毅小低三等奖
刘雨欣小低三等奖
李玥影小低三等奖
柯以承小低三等奖
李皓轩小低三等奖
代芷晗小低三等奖
朱予骁小低三等奖
黄子豈小低三等奖
袁俊洁小低三等奖
郑怡萱小低三等奖
魏静怡小低三等奖
严若凡小低三等奖
张鑫晴小低三等奖
胡琰琰小低三等奖
罗文泽小低三等奖
孙嘉黎小低三等奖
蔡明硕小低三等奖
潘城宇小低三等奖
艾璟然小低三等奖
潘冉云小低三等奖
彭禹哲小低三等奖
谢嘉怡小低三等奖
伏梦琪小低三等奖
夏语小低三等奖
张哲恬小低三等奖
杨涵彬小低三等奖
孙禹睿小低三等奖
赵若寒小低三等奖
李佳忻小低三等奖
陈泽峰小低三等奖
李欣宁小低三等奖
张柠譞小低三等奖
阮玉珏小低三等奖
彭子涵小低优秀奖
易鈴涵小低优秀奖
郭子墨小低优秀奖
杜锦霈小低优秀奖
汪首辰小低优秀奖
苗哧聿小低优秀奖
周思雨小低优秀奖
周佳奕小低优秀奖
殷紫萱小低优秀奖
彭奕婷小低优秀奖
邓惠予小低优秀奖
何卓臻小低优秀奖
田梓墨小低优秀奖
张恣娅小低优秀奖
尹灏溪小低优秀奖
杨诗涵小低优秀奖
李天瑞小低优秀奖
丁文博小低优秀奖
胡嘉溪小低优秀奖
姚奕全小低优秀奖
尹璋悦小低优秀奖
罗芮妍小低优秀奖
万梓萌小低优秀奖
吴尹小低优秀奖
成铭睿小低优秀奖
周语昕小低优秀奖
张家明小低优秀奖
高梓萱小低优秀奖
项丹妮小低优秀奖
陈浚希小低优秀奖
李文龙小低优秀奖
杨千琛小低优秀奖
刘康睿小低优秀奖
朱信逸小低优秀奖
刘颖小低优秀奖
余欣怡小低优秀奖
罗昊天小低优秀奖
黄诗琪小低优秀奖
曾梓萱小低优秀奖
汪子轩小低优秀奖
王润哲小低优秀奖
黄子墨小低优秀奖
段祺雲小低优秀奖
曹德昕小低优秀奖
李诺嫣小低优秀奖
李梓萌小低优秀奖
彭希昀小低优秀奖
陈瑞泽小低优秀奖
张元博小低优秀奖
张怡凡小低优秀奖
卢苪言小低优秀奖
李任飞小低优秀奖
董馨阳小低优秀奖
张明泽小低优秀奖
丁琳小低优秀奖

硬笔-小中组

姓名组别奖项
罗雯心小中一等奖
廖诗琦小中一等奖
孙诗雅小中一等奖
侯禹璇小中一等奖
林君毅小中一等奖
曹礼安小中一等奖
刘家宁小中一等奖
胡瑞迪小中一等奖
潘建滔小中一等奖
舒诗涵小中一等奖
毕有成小中一等奖
张婷玉小中一等奖
饶皓彦小中一等奖
范亦淘小中一等奖
金子凌小中一等奖
马振轩小中一等奖
吴逸梵小中二等奖
朱云嫣小中二等奖
向靖熙小中二等奖
魏沐阳小中二等奖
郑懿嘉小中二等奖
凌子晗小中二等奖
马跃恒小中二等奖
余妙萱小中二等奖
刘静宜小中二等奖
郑雨朦小中二等奖
杨胜蓝小中二等奖
李好小中二等奖
杨郑臻小中二等奖
田佳玉小中二等奖
杨瑞泽小中二等奖
刘娅睿小中二等奖
李宇翔小中二等奖
张心语小中二等奖
朱凌菲小中二等奖
闵煜轩小中二等奖
谢若水小中二等奖
刘薪怡小中二等奖
汪悦小中二等奖
孙奕小中二等奖
雷雨菲小中二等奖
张钊铭小中二等奖
汪凌薇小中二等奖
黄彦淞小中二等奖
杨晨菲小中二等奖
代聃玮小中二等奖
周厚泽小中二等奖
宋安逸小中二等奖
季星宇小中二等奖
刘芷萌小中三等奖
刘依米小中三等奖
贡千惠小中三等奖
易诗桐小中三等奖
徐子牛小中三等奖
章家玥小中三等奖
李梓希小中三等奖
王天悦小中三等奖
潘建豪小中三等奖
罗佳音小中三等奖
敖子佩小中三等奖
邓一唯小中三等奖
余丹婷小中三等奖
胡乐凝小中三等奖
郑睿泽小中三等奖
张语嫣小中三等奖
吕艾佳小中三等奖
周宇阳小中三等奖
徐玮杰小中三等奖
张思越小中三等奖
李宗宸小中三等奖
毛浚丞小中三等奖
贾壮壮小中三等奖
傅章晴小中三等奖
雷涵小中三等奖
李晨希小中三等奖
李建錡小中三等奖
李逸文小中三等奖
李霖涛小中三等奖
吴佳瑞小中三等奖
严诗瑶小中三等奖
王予麒小中三等奖
付欣雅小中三等奖
杨惜婷小中三等奖
王语涵小中三等奖
马梓钦小中三等奖
吴懿曦小中三等奖
唐欣宇小中三等奖
肖欐苏小中三等奖
邵云泽小中三等奖
王子乐小中三等奖
段柯漫小中三等奖
游嘉怡小中三等奖
罗曼铃小中三等奖
陈镇小中优秀奖
代唯小中优秀奖
邹亚杰小中优秀奖
李雨欣小中优秀奖
陈婷宣小中优秀奖
丁凌寒小中优秀奖
胡湑萱小中优秀奖
王芸喆小中优秀奖
杨诗婷小中优秀奖
喻馨怡小中优秀奖
王子恒小中优秀奖
王家怡小中优秀奖
张宇彬小中优秀奖
吴梓涵小中优秀奖
孟子涵小中优秀奖
刘隰予小中优秀奖
王雪歌小中优秀奖
徐睿婕小中优秀奖
金正一小中优秀奖
刘懿樊小中优秀奖
刘佳怡小中优秀奖
陈馨怡小中优秀奖
吴桐宇小中优秀奖
刘宇鑫小中优秀奖
谢维峰小中优秀奖
张枫青小中优秀奖
王梓玲小中优秀奖
汪天怡小中优秀奖
余湘莹小中优秀奖
易雅涵小中优秀奖
文雯小中优秀奖
郑世钦小中优秀奖
胡世威小中优秀奖
李千寻小中优秀奖
金妍儿小中优秀奖
汪沐小中优秀奖
刘伟成小中优秀奖
周梓萌小中优秀奖
吴雨馨小中优秀奖
王浩良小中优秀奖
宋灏轩小中优秀奖
孙沛骅小中优秀奖
欧阳君玥小中优秀奖
黄诗逵小中优秀奖
雷虹裕小中优秀奖
赵浩宇小中优秀奖
李克勇小中优秀奖
李雅思小中优秀奖
黄熙颖小中优秀奖
赵亦凡小中优秀奖
李宇诚小中优秀奖
金芷晗小中优秀奖
路煜杰小中优秀奖
万梓琳小中优秀奖
李克信小中优秀奖
肖金泽小中优秀奖
袁丽小中优秀奖
何勇豪小中优秀奖
杜颖小中优秀奖

硬笔-小高组

吴昕芮小高一等奖
芦思文小高一等奖
陈玥如小高一等奖
仇翊禹小高 一等奖
张桓铭小高一等奖
王一诺小高一等奖
郭景希小高一等奖
姜文煦小高一等奖
魏诗瑶小高一等奖
田新月小高二等奖
李嘉桐小高二等奖
徐子涵小高二等奖
白雅文小高二等奖
李保澳小高二等奖
罗霖小高二等奖
吴同雨小高二等奖
凃明伽小高二等奖
丁天赐小高二等奖
赵思宇小高二等奖
黄梓奥小高二等奖
洪域齐小高二等奖
郭羽菲小高二等奖
董梦北小高二等奖
胡佳琳小高二等奖
吴敏熹小高二等奖
张鑫语小高二等奖
曾钰婷小高二等奖
欧阳晓天小高三等奖
国怡佳小高三等奖
黄宇钒小高三等奖
余宇轩小高三等奖
刘舒尹小高三等奖
魏嘉盈小高三等奖
李俊虢小高三等奖
李悦诗小高三等奖
都佳珉小高三等奖
陈思果小高三等奖
陈吴轩瑶小高三等奖
李承烨小高三等奖
左宇宸小高三等奖
熊梓凯小高三等奖
潘禹辰小高三等奖
郑楚然小高三等奖
喻许珂小高三等奖
吴悠尔小高三等奖
陈睿思小高三等奖
牛子川小高三等奖
罗屹呈小高三等奖
丁晟赫小高三等奖
聂小凡小高三等奖
刘晋熙小高三等奖
刘余熙小高三等奖
陶馨仪小高三等奖
彭天睿小高三等奖
张甲晨小高三等奖
邓菁婧小高优秀奖
刘艺然小高优秀奖
付景麒小高优秀奖
唐睿彤小高优秀奖
李咏新小高优秀奖
曹本奥小高优秀奖
曹本运小高优秀奖
胡刘鸯小高优秀奖
杨文静小高优秀奖
张洁小高优秀奖
谭紫瑶小高优秀奖
宿洲衔小高优秀奖
杨曼嘉小高优秀奖
覃坤小高优秀奖
邹宏宇小高优秀奖
赖煌森小高优秀奖
刘怡萱小高优秀奖
刘天宇小高优秀奖
陈秋迪小高优秀奖
胡博翔小高优秀奖
乐东亮小高优秀奖
李瑞琪小高优秀奖
万紫嫣小高优秀奖
胡雯佳小高优秀奖
李骁扬小高优秀奖
胡思佳小高优秀奖
张怡晨小高优秀奖
魏英杰小高优秀奖
方国易小高优秀奖
刘奥龙小高优秀奖
江雨萱小高优秀奖
陈思齐小高优秀奖
高翌喆小高优秀奖
罗紫璇小高优秀奖
胡雨嘉小高优秀奖

硬笔-初中组

姓名组别奖项
李佳雯初中一等奖
张百合初中一等奖
李亦天初中二等奖
梁晴初中二等奖
胡北初中二等奖
曹婧兮初中二等奖
王焜正初中三等奖
杨玥初中三等奖
李泽昊初中三等奖
梅丹丹初中三等奖
曹一鸣初中三等奖
胡蓝初中三等奖
邵渐石初中优秀奖
吴曌康初中优秀奖
张沐玮初中优秀奖
涂欣冉初中优秀奖
邹依格初中优秀奖
刘知昶初中优秀奖
潘紫涵初中优秀奖
郭默涵初中优秀奖
严艺佳初中优秀奖